Sold
Yue On Court Tse On House (block D)FLOOR 20FLAT 2
Registration Number:10102103080081
|Transaction Date:30/09/2010
PRN:B9149542
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$2.34 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $4,986 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $4,070 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road