Sold
Yue On Court Tse On House (block D)FLOOR 22FLAT 4
Registration Number:13081600120020
|Transaction Date:09/08/2013
PRN:A3244693
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$4.54 M
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $9,205 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $7,513 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 09/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road