Sold
Yue On Court Tse On House (block D)FLOOR 2FLAT 3
Registration Number:09051801830174
|Transaction Date:04/05/2009
PRN:A3244440
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.74 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $3,708 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $3,026 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road