Sold
Yue On Court Tse On House (block D)FLOOR 3FLAT 4
Registration Number:14092401910147
|Transaction Date:27/08/2014
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.38 M
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $8,885 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $7,252 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road