Sold
Yue On Court Tse On House (block D)FLOOR 3FLAT 4
Registration Number:12083100350080
|Transaction Date:03/08/2012
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$3.39 M
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $6,876 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $5,613 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road