Sold
Tsan Yung MansionFLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:05091702040037
|Transaction Date:31/08/2005
PRN:A7011209
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
1,130sq.ft.
Buy $3,185 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
72
Walking toMong KokStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Waterloo Road