Sold
Tropicana Gardens Block 3 (block C)FLOOR 11FLAT F
Registration Number:21081701690054
|Transaction Date:05/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$5.27 M
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $9,962 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
110 Lung Cheung Road