Sold
Dynasty Heights Tropicana Tropicana 7 (block 20)FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:07664863
|Transaction Date:30/12/1998
PRN:A7186226
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $6,959 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
896sq.ft.
Buy $5,225 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden