Sold
Dynasty Heights Tropicana Tropicana 5 (block 22)FLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:08020101930028
|Transaction Date:26/01/2008
PRN:B4275168
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $10,175 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
762sq.ft.
Buy $7,848 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden