Sold
Dynasty Heights Tropicana Tropicana 5 (block 22)FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:07120300140015
|Transaction Date:19/11/2007
PRN:A7186964
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$6.28 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $9,740 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $7,397 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden