Sold
Dynasty Heights Tropicana Tropicana 1 (block 26)FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:23081801330078
|Transaction Date:11/08/2023
PRN:B7915357
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

4/12
PRICE
$14 M
Saleable Area
1,014sq.ft.
Buy $13,807 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,297sq.ft.
Buy $10,794 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 11/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden