Sold
Dynasty Heights Tropicana Tropicana 1 (block 26)FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:07620470
|Transaction Date:31/10/1998
PRN:B7915357
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$8.71 M
Saleable Area
1,014sq.ft.
Buy $8,588 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,297sq.ft.
Buy $6,714 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden