Sold
Dynasty Heights Tropicana Tropicana 1 (block 26)FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:10101300390165
|Transaction Date:22/09/2010
PRN:B8584859
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$11.38 M
Saleable Area
969sq.ft.
Buy $11,747 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,232sq.ft.
Buy $9,237 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11-1999-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Yin Ping Road
School Net
Property Management Company
-
Category
Club
Developer
CHINA OVERSEAS/SINO/NAN FUNG/CHINACHEM GROUP/發展置地
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden