Sold
Treasure Garden Block AFLOOR 10FLAT 7
Registration Number:21041502300143
|Transaction Date:01/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.53 M
Saleable Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $12,612 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
644sq.ft.
Buy $10,140 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 On Chee Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden