Sold
Treasure Garden Block AFLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:18041100310027
|Transaction Date:23/03/2018
PRN:C0199550
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.27 M
Saleable Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $13,232 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $10,690 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 On Chee Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden