Sold
Chelsea Court Tower South (a2)FLOOR 52FLAT E
Registration Number:24043000930083
|Transaction Date:19/04/2024
PRN:A7917620
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

2/8
PRICE
$5.75 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $15,439 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $11,593 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,624
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-114 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room