Sold
Chelsea Court Tower South (a2)FLOOR 52FLAT F
Registration Number:21020502500068
|Transaction Date:27/01/2021
PRN:A7917937
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$7.65 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $15,829 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
651sq.ft.
Buy $11,751 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,624
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-114 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room