Sold
Chelsea Court Tower South (a2)FLOOR 25FLAT J
Registration Number:22091900800233
|Transaction Date:02/09/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $16,306 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $11,931 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,624
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-114 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room