Sold
Chelsea Court Tower North (b2)FLOOR 39FLAT F
Registration Number:24071000920417
|Transaction Date:14/06/2024
PRN:A7923180
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.67 M
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $14,820 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $10,895 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,624
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-114 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room