Sold
Chelsea Court Tower North (b2)FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:23012000530013
|Transaction Date:13/01/2023
PRN:A7921768
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessicaWong王曉霞
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-215903)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.99 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $13,880 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $10,060 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,624
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-114 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room