Sold
De Novo Tower H3FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:18021300660077
|Transaction Date:23/01/2018
PRN:D3199897
Land Registry
SUBSIDISED SALE FLATS

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$10.09 M
Saleable Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $17,817 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
484
Walking toKai TakStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Muk Chui Street