Leased
De Novo Tower H1Medium Floor ZoneFLAT A
Transaction Date:01/05/2026
PRN:D3196603
Ricacorp/Holdings
SUBSIDISED SALE FLATS

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Leased

1/7
PRICE
$34,000
Saleable Area
667sq.ft.
Rent $51 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 01/05/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
484
Walking toKai TakStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Muk Chui Street