Sold
Chelsea Court Tower East (a1)FLOOR 42FLAT C
Registration Number:21012901431851
|Transaction Date:15/01/2021
PRN:A7914796
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.28 M
Saleable Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $15,336 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
647sq.ft.
Buy $11,252 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,624
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-114 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room