Sold
Chelsea Court Tower East (a1)FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:22021401510023
|Transaction Date:31/01/2022
PRN:A7915409
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelLeung梁洛琳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-221098)
Sold

2/14
PRICE
$6.58 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $17,668 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $13,239 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,624
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-114 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Judo/Yoga Room