Sold
The Grandville Tower EFLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:19121201990090
|Transaction Date:26/11/2019
PRN:A8780664
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.7 M
Saleable Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $14,858 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $11,789 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room