Sold
The Grandville Tower EFLOOR 28FLAT D
Registration Number:12101002380039
|Transaction Date:13/09/2012
PRN:A8780882
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.99 M
Saleable Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $10,229 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $8,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room