Sold
Fortress Metro Tower Tower DFLOOR 32FLAT 5
Registration Number:21020400230013
|Transaction Date:22/01/2021
PRN:A1234497
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$8.25 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $20,276 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $14,758 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
757
Walking toFortress HillStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
238 King's Road