Sold
Fortress Metro Tower Tower DFLOOR 11FLAT 5
Registration Number:09082401230014
|Transaction Date:28/07/2009
PRN:A1234392
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $7,373 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $5,367 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
757
Walking toFortress HillStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
238 King's Road