Sold
The Grandville Tower CFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:26042400130155
|Transaction Date:16/04/2026
PRN:A8779439
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.53 M
Saleable Area
922sq.ft.
Buy $13,583 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,180sq.ft.
Buy $10,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room