Sold
Serenade Cove Tower CFLOOR 15FLAT 3
Registration Number:21072700910063
|Transaction Date:13/07/2021
PRN:A7273336
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyWong黃慧敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-639870)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$8.1 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $14,198 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
754sq.ft.
Buy $10,743 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
623 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Aerobic Studio