Sold
Fortress Metro Tower Tower CFLOOR 13FLAT 5
Registration Number:10120102900092
|Transaction Date:09/11/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.82 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $9,076 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
557sq.ft.
Buy $6,858 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
757
Walking toFortress HillStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
238 King's Road