Sold

Fortress Metro Tower Tower CFLOOR 28FLAT 2

Registration Number:16083101410011
||
羅鈺薇 Becky Law
elite
BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
PRICE
$7.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $15,320 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
734sq.ft.
Buy $10,627 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2016
Fortress Metro TowerEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fortress Metro Tower is located on 238 King's Road, Fortress Metro Tower divides into 4 blocks, 757 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Fortress Metro Tower is near to MTR Fortress Hill Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
757
Walking toFortress HillStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
238 King's Road