Sold
The Grandville Tower BFLOOR 26FLAT A
Registration Number:16080300030049
|Transaction Date:25/07/2016
PRN:B7157713
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.76 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $12,953 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
970sq.ft.
Buy $10,062 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room