Sold
The Grandville Tower BFLOOR 17FLAT B
Registration Number:12081001660023
|Transaction Date:06/08/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $11,085 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $8,774 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room