Sold
The Grandville Tower BFLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:20060100440215
|Transaction Date:22/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.4 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $14,559 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
721sq.ft.
Buy $11,650 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room