Sold
Serenade Cove Tower BFLOOR 29FLAT 8
Registration Number:14101501020090
|Transaction Date:03/10/2014
PRN:A7272507
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyFok霍秀芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-315104)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.53 M
Saleable Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $9,806 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $7,363 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
623 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Aerobic Studio