Sold
Clague Garden Estate Tower BFLOOR 39FLAT E
Registration Number:18022100870023
|Transaction Date:12/02/2018
PRN:B7070240
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $9,480 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $7,962 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,418
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-26 Hoi Shing Road