Sold
Clague Garden Estate Tower BFLOOR 20FLAT H
Registration Number:23120701460047
|Transaction Date:01/12/2023
PRN:A8090051
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

12/14
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $10,825 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $9,091 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,418
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-26 Hoi Shing Road