Sold
Topside Residences Tower A2FLOOR 22FLAT D
Registration Number:26041400180363
|Transaction Date:08/04/2026
PRN:D6062486
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChrisKwan關兆畯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-040484)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.3 M
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $21,728 /sq.ft.
Building Age
< 1 Year
Transaction Date: 08/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
259
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Nathan Road