Sold
Topside Residences Tower A1FLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:24062500190576
|Transaction Date:17/06/2024
PRN:D6060993
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BowieMok莫惠怡
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-490315)
PRICE
$9.27 M
Saleable Area
416sq.ft.
Buy $22,293 /sq.ft.
Building Age
< 1 Year
Transaction Date: 17/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
259
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Nathan Road