Sold
The Grandville Tower AFLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:07121403350079
|Transaction Date:20/11/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$19.28 M
Saleable Area
1,607sq.ft.
Buy $11,997 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,078sq.ft.
Buy $9,278 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room