Sold
The Grandville Tower AFLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:17031001850012
|Transaction Date:24/02/2017
PRN:C0970596
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$23.8 M
Saleable Area
1,607sq.ft.
Buy $14,810 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,078sq.ft.
Buy $11,453 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room