Sold
The Grandville Tower AFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:07050202350017
|Transaction Date:04/04/2007
PRN:A8778606
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.34 M
Saleable Area
1,322sq.ft.
Buy $9,335 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,738sq.ft.
Buy $7,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
424
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lok Kwai Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Ball Room