Sold
Fortress Metro Tower Tower AFLOOR 27FLAT 6
Registration Number:08010302590039
|Transaction Date:14/12/2007
PRN:B6210032
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $7,052 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
749sq.ft.
Buy $5,007 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
757
Walking toFortress HillStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
238 King's Road