Sold
Fortress Metro Tower Tower AFLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:07100301720082
|Transaction Date:24/09/2007
PRN:A1230952
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$2.55 M
Gross Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $4,474 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 24/09/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
757
Walking toFortress HillStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
238 King's Road