Sold
Fortress Metro Tower Tower AFLOOR 36FLAT 3
Registration Number:25080101070171
|Transaction Date:18/07/2025
PRN:B5750487
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold
27/32
PRICE
$12.3 M
Saleable Area
963sq.ft.
Buy $12,768 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
757
Walking toFortress HillStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
238 King's Road