Sold
Clague Garden Estate Tower AFLOOR 25FLAT C
Registration Number:25022101420041
|Transaction Date:05/02/2025
PRN:A8085800
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $7,462 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
638sq.ft.
Buy $6,270 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,418
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-26 Hoi Shing Road