Sold
Clague Garden Estate Tower AFLOOR 36FLAT G
Registration Number:24062100900035
|Transaction Date:14/06/2024
PRN:A8086959
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $8,602 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $7,225 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,418
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-26 Hoi Shing Road