Sold
Clague Garden Estate Tower AFLOOR 34FLAT M
Registration Number:17092601640383
|Transaction Date:31/08/2017
PRN:A8088141
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $11,431 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $9,599 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,418
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-26 Hoi Shing Road