Sold
Clague Garden Estate Tower AFLOOR 37FLAT K
Registration Number:16051801680399
|Transaction Date:06/05/2016
PRN:A8087660
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.42 M
Saleable Area
353sq.ft.
Buy $9,687 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $8,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,418
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-26 Hoi Shing Road